06 okt |
19.30 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
St.Annaparochie VR30+1 |
co
|
0-2 |
|
06 okt |
20.00 |
Beetgum VR30+1 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
co
|
0-0 |
|
06 okt |
20.30 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
S.C. Stiens VR30+1 |
co
|
1-0 |
|
06 okt |
21.30 |
Nicator VR30+1 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
co
|
0-0 |
|
03 nov |
19.30 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
Beetgum VR30+1 |
co
|
0-0 |
|
03 nov |
20.30 |
St.Annaparochie VR30+1 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
co
|
2-1 |
|
03 nov |
21.00 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
Nicator VR30+1 |
co
|
1-0 |
|
03 nov |
21.30 |
S.C. Stiens VR30+1 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
co
|
0-0 |
|
17 nov |
19.30 |
S.C. Stiens VR30+1 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
co
|
0-0 |
|
17 nov |
20.00 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
St.Annaparochie VR30+1 |
co
|
0-0 |
|
17 nov |
20.30 |
Nicator VR30+1 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
co
|
0-3 |
|
17 nov |
21.00 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
Beetgum VR30+1 |
co
|
2-0 |
|
24 nov |
20.00 |
Nicator VR30+1 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
co
|
1-0 |
|
24 nov |
20.30 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
Beetgum VR30+1 |
co
|
0-0 |
|
24 nov |
21.00 |
S.C. Stiens VR30+1 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
co
|
1-0 |
|
24 nov |
21.30 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
St.Annaparochie VR30+1 |
co
|
0-1 |
|
01 dec |
19.30 |
St.Annaparochie VR30+1 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
co
|
- |
|
01 dec |
20.00 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
Nicator VR30+1 |
co
|
- |
|
01 dec |
21.00 |
Beetgum VR30+1 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
co
|
- |
|
01 dec |
21.30 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
S.C. Stiens VR30+1 |
co
|
- |
|
15 mrt |
19.30 |
St.Annaparochie VR30+1 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
co
|
3-0 |
|
15 mrt |
20.00 |
Beetgum VR30+1 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
co
|
0-1 |
|
15 mrt |
20.30 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
SC Franeker VR30+1 |
co
|
1-2 |
|
05 apr |
19.30 |
Beetgum VR30+1 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
co
|
1-0 |
|
05 apr |
20.00 |
St.Annaparochie VR30+1 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
co
|
1-0 |
|
05 apr |
20.30 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
SC Franeker VR30+1 |
co
|
2-2 |
|
19 apr |
19.30 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
St.Annaparochie VR30+1 |
co
|
1-1 |
|
19 apr |
20.30 |
SC Franeker VR30+1 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
co
|
0-0 |
|
19 apr |
21.30 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
Beetgum VR30+1 |
co
|
1-2 |
|
24 mei |
19.30 |
SC Franeker VR30+1 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
co
|
- |
|
24 mei |
21.00 |
Beetgum VR30+1 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
co
|
- |
|
24 mei |
22.00 |
ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR30+1 |
St.Annaparochie VR30+1 |
co
|
- |
|